Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

4 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 89? Choose from 725+ New Projects, 709+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 89. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orris Greenopolis (1297 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2505 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3675 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2505 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Orris Woodview Residencies (1647 sq.yd)
₹4.12 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2370 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2175 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2175 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
KY Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Orris Woodview Residencies
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Devesh
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floor 89
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Ashiana Amarah
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
D
Deepak
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Orris Woodview Residencies
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySewage Treat PlantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
A
Arvind
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2688 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Abhishek Raj
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
2434 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sajal Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingKids Area
Siddharth Malik
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 6.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
LD
Laburnum Developers
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 4.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.57 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.15 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K - ₹18.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
N
NBCC
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 4.67 Cr
6 BHK Flat