Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

4 BHK for sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 57? Housing.com offers 13+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 331+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 57. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arun GGR Floor 21 (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Floor 40 (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Bargainer Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Golf Course Extension (2970 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
...Read more
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.48 Cr - 6.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 57

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.44 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.87 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.21 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.55 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
GN
Gaurav Nagar
Play video
1/45
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 57

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Presidia
₹5.77 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Pioneer Presidia
by Pioneer Urban
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Block B1
13,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 3
13,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 3 Extension
14,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
14,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Harmony Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Legend
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.91 Cr-12.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aez Aloha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Oriental Villa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 57,Gurgaon
5.71 Cr-5.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Sector 57,Gurgaon
5.31 Cr-5.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
80.0 L-92.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence Marvel
4 BHK Villa
Sector 57,Gurgaon
8.25 Cr-8.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clarion Group Clarion The Legend
Property
Sector 57,Gurgaon