Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon

Sort by:
Relevance

4 BHK Builder Floor

3

Property for sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon. This project, that is, Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon is a well designed project by TGS. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Builder Floor, you should check out Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon. Available configurations include 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 300.0 sq.yd.. Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon was launched in February 2023. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2023. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon is 4. Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon is located in Sector 57. There are 4 units in this residential project.Come home to Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is Rera Not Applicable.TGS is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Sector 57 area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Luxury Builder Floor Singh Saab Buildcon)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 57

Sector 57,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.4 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
3.91 Cr - 12.22 Cr
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1 BHK Duplex
1.81 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.72 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3 BHK Villa
5.71 Cr - 5.71 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 62,Gurgaon
4.3 Cr-11.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
6.85 Cr-8.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Alura
Property
Sector 62,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II