Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/26

1 BHK Duplex in Sector 57

1 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.96k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 57)

SP
Siddhanth Promoters
+ 2 more
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 57

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.87 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.21 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.57 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.63 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
RI
Reias India
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
RI
Reias India
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationVastu Compliant
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGymnasium
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.53k/sq.ft
2122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.5 k...+ More
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.79k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops
P
PropXperties
+ 3 more
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
RI
Reias India
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.16k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Block B1
13,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 3
13,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 3 Extension
14,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
14,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Harmony Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Legend
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.91 Cr-12.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aez Aloha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
80.0 L-92.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish The Eiffel
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 57,Gurgaon
27.0 Cr-27.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence Elite
2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 57,Gurgaon
5.23 Cr-12.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Delight and Splendours
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.08 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors