More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in B1 Block, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B1 Block? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B1 Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B1 Block, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2475 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (B1 Block)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 1 more
1/37
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around B1 Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.42 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.83 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
3.28 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.54 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around B1 Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Presidia
₹5.77 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Pioneer Presidia
by Pioneer Urban
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B1 Block, Gurgaon

Block F
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B1
13,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
13,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 3
13,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around B1 Block, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr