Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

4 BHK for sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 56? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 141+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 56. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4005 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4518 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
3.31 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.73 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.85 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
P
Poonam
Play video
1/12
Resale
Parkview Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
by Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Omaxe Executive Floors at South Avenue
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Marengo Asi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
MNB Ananta Vilasa
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Suraj SchoolCommunity...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Mariners Home
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Mediclinic Sec 56, Gurugram...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopComm...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vigyan Vihar
13,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rail Vihar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
12,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Gail Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Executive Floors
3 BHK Villa
Sector 56,Gurgaon
36.88 L-36.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Park Royal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.59 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Skyland Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.96 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Technical Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devinder Vihar
Property
Sector 56,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forte Olive Heights