Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Resale properties in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/9
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.6 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/11
Resale
CGHS Gail Society
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXUS HOMES
1/7
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
3.31 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.73 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.85 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/23
Resale
Technocrat CGH Society
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/12
Resale
Parkview Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/6
Resale
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
427 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXUS HOMES
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
CGHS Gail Society
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Bharti International Convent School Sector 56 | Best Schoo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
CGHS Gurugram Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGolf CourseGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Rail Vihar Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Miracles Mediclinic Sec 56, GurugramClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Swaraj Homes The Lions CGHS
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Hewo Apartments II
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
The Antriksh Royal Palm Apartments
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
The Antriksh Royal Palm Apartments
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Suraj School...+ More
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Smriti Apartments
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rishi Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Kendriya Vihar
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Kiran Residency
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
CGHS Park Royal Apartment
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPark FacingPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vigyan Vihar
13,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rail Vihar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
12,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Gail Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Executive Floors
3 BHK Villa
Sector 56,Gurgaon
36.88 L-36.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Park Royal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.59 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Skyland Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.96 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Technical Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devinder Vihar
Property
Sector 56,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forte Olive Heights