0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Smriti Apartments
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
CS
Cosmic Structures
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹47.53 L - 68.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 56

2 BHK Flat
₹31.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 56

2 BHK Flat
₹91.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2005
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹82.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2008
Bhagwat Swaroop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6003 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 56 for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹832.00/sq.ft
6003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 2.3 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 k...+ More