Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 56)

BB
Big Boss Infra
1/14
0.9 km away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AK
Akash Kumar
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Bes...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/27
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
AR
Anand Realtech
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Bac...+ More
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹18.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SH
Swastik Homes
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.21k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xavier's High Sch...+ More
AD
Achin Dev
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.64k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/27
5.4 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/21
5.4 kms away
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/30
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.75k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vega Schools- 0.7 kmPark Hospital- 3.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9.2 kmDhaba HR 26- 0.1 km
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/29
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.19k/sq.ft
6680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
AR
Anant Raj Limited
1/17
3.2 kms away

5.5 BHK Villa in Sector 63

5.5 BHK Villa
₹12.08 Cr - 20.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Jai
1/25
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vigyan Vihar
13,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rail Vihar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
12,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Executive Floors
3 BHK Villa
Sector 56,Gurgaon
36.88 L-36.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 56, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%