Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1 BHK for sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 56? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 140+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 56. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
Cosmic Global CGHS Ltd (490 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 68.3 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
Vidya Enclave (700 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
Ansal Shalimar Residency Floors (985 sq.ft)
₹91.1 L
Sector 56, Gurgaon
...Read more
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Smriti Apartments
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hari Shankar Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Rail Vihar Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenSports Facility
CS
Cosmic Structures
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹47.53 L - 68.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹82.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2008
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Sector 56

1 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2005