Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK for sale in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Golf Course Road? Choose from 105+ New Projects, 482+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Golf Course Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (444 sq.ft)
₹2 L
Sector 42, Gurgaon
Ansal Sushant Lok I (205 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Silverglades The Peach Tree (710 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Ansal Sushant Apartment (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
Swami Realtors
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopClose to Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Pandey
Owner
1/15
Resale
DLF The Camellias
₹2 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 2.8 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 2.1 kmWhisk...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹23.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
SG
Silverglades Group
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
AA
Ansal API
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2000

Nearby Properties Around (Golf Course Road)

PP
Prem Punia
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGat...+ More
PP
Prem Punia
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity ...+ More
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/16
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to WorldMark GurgaonLiftPower Backup
Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5...+ More
Saurav Kumar
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalom Hills International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmHuda City Centre Metro Station- 0.1 km32n...+ More
Hari Shankar Singh
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 4.8 kmIndian Grill Room- 0....+ More
Rupali
Owner
4.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.15k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 5.7 kmShriram D...+ More
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Duplex in Sector 57, Gurgaon

1 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 5.1 kmShriram D...+ More
Preeti
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.95k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10 kmKnight Rider J...+ More
ID
IREO Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Dr Vinit Gupta
Owner
1/17
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.5 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Deepak Sharma
Owner
1/15
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Shilpi Jain
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredited Hospitals and Top ...+ More
Ruchi
Owner
1/12
6.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk M...+ More
Sambhav Koshal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 33500000
2.1 kms away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 3 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gu...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 24 for Rs. 20000000
4.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rabindranath World School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Gurugram- 0.8 kmPhase 3 Metro Station- 0.1 kmKnite Ryder- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Samaris
Property
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre
Property
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality