Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

1 BHK for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 166+ 1 BHK Flats & 15+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2391+ New Projects, 3927+ Resale Properties and 19+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dwarka Expressway. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adani Aangan (343 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L - 41.6 L
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
Vatika Lifestyle Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L - 96.2 L
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Satya The Hive (732 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia I (497 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L - 90.0 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia (556 sq.ft)
₹62.8 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global Solera 2 (339 sq.ft)
₹34.7 L
Sector 107, Gurgaon
AVL 36 (337 sq.ft)
₹47.2 L - 69.9 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia 2 (475 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L - 63.4 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global Grand IVA (351 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 47.5 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Adani Aangan
RERA
3.9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 89A

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 83

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 102

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.19k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
HM
Home Makers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L - 77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 107

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/17
Zero Brokerage
AVL 36
RERA
4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 69.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
EE
Empire Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 103

1 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 47.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 70.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
TT
TWIN TREE
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TT
TWIN TREE
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Satya The Hive
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Rishabh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/32
New Booking
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VH
Vistaar Home
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Cosmos Cascade Gardens
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/36
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/21
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KM
Kritaggy Mali
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
K
Kunal
1/18
New Booking
Delphine Central Park Estates Phase III
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bhumi
1/19
Resale
Elan Miracle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year