Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Independent Villas for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/34
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RR
Redwood Realty
1/5
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/3
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Sobha International City
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.04k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/19
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/27
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
8250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/38
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
8200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
8200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
6d ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/17
Resale
Sobha International City
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.
ED
Experion Developers
1/20

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 108

4 BHK Villa
₹8.99 Cr - 10.54 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.47 Cr - 18.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Krishan
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mapsko Casa Bella
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
New Booking
Sobha International City
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.51k/sq.ft
7330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.6k/sq.ft
3147 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Pankaj Tiwari
1/33
Resale
Sobha International City
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.
Pankaj Tiwari
1/35
New Booking
Sobha International City
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Sector 104

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/5

5 BHK Villa in Sector 111

5 BHK Villa
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/62

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Sector 109

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/26

5 BHK Villa in Sector 111

5 BHK Villa
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
ED
Experion Developers
1/20

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
ED
Experion Developers
1/24

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹9.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/6

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Sector 109

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.73 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
N
NIRALAESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 2448 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 108 for Rs. 100000000
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.85k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
N
NIRALAESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 155000000
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Vinod Hemnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 63000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 99 for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
63000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmOM Sweets, Secto...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft