0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 866

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Adani Aangan
RERA
3.9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89A

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
5d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 83

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 107

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 103

1 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 47.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 70.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

1 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L - 77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
ER
Expert Realtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
H
Himanshu
1/14
Verified
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Home Mentors
1/24
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RG SupermarketLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hawa Singh
1/23
Resale
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to AirportLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/17
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
BR
Balaji Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SP
Swami Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Satya MallClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-5.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft