Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in DLF Phase 5

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/62
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr - 9.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/8
Resale
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
6.71 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
HS
Homz Solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.25 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
4.81 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 11.29 Cr
Emaar Urban Oasis
Emaar India
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4.83 kmfrom
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Birla Arika
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 31, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/10
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Godrej Samaris
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2d ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
T
Tanuj
1/51
Resale
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.8k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
DLF The Dahlias
RERA
₹77.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹10.69 Cr - 11.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.38 Cr - 14.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Digganth Soni
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Harry Sachdeva
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹10.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.83k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Vikas
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Tulip Monsella
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.32k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Mnb Build Fab Private Limited
1/50

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 28

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Lushlands
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
8.15 Cr-21.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality