0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Flats for Sale in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Suncity La Lagune
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/14
Resale
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/13
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Centre Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/15
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B...+ More
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Phase 1 Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Huda City Centre Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rishi Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
CS
C S HOMES
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
UZ REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/12
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopClose to Paras Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/16
Resale
₹22.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/21
Resale
₹22.51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Samaris
Property
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre
Property
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%