Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

1 BHK for sale in Bajghera, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bajghera? Choose from 277+ New Projects, 302+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bajghera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bajghera, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 112, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
1 BHK Studio (601 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 112, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
1 BHK Studio (795 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (374 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (404 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
...Read more
TT
TWIN TREE
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
R
Rishabh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park Hospital, Palam ViharClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram  •...+ More
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/20
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingLiftCommunity Hall
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/21
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
LK
Lalit KUMAR
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
DA
Deepa Azad
1/15
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nimai Developers
1/19
Nimai Place
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 114

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 84.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
2w ago
ET
Eminence Township (India)
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VI
VSR Infratech
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Sector 114

1 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
LR
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
Lotus Homz
RERA
3.2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 111

1 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L - 63.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
2w ago
KG
KST Group

1 BHK Flat in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.83 L
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021