0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Bajghera, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
TWIN TREE
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
R
Rishabh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bamnoli Power Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park Hospital, Palam ViharClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram  •...+ More
WP
Wheels Properties
1/31
Resale
Pareena Om Apartments
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RM
Rahul Meena
1/38
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/24
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/24
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/20
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingLiftCommunity Hall
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/18
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/20
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/23
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
LK
Lalit KUMAR
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/14
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
Rohtash
1/20
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Rohtash
1/21
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/14
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Deepa Azad
1/15
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Lift
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/15
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
R
Rohtash
1/19
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bajghera, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Candeo Grand Central 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bajghera, Gurgaon

Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year