Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Resale in ATS Tourmaline

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by ATS Infrastructure Limited

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Villas

6

10.4 Acres

About the Project - ATS Tourmaline by ATS Infrastructure LimitedATS Tourmaline by ATS Infrastructure Limited is a prestigious residential project located in Sector 109, Gurgaon. The project is ready to move in and offers spacious 3 and 4 BHK apartments with an area ranging from 1750 to 3150 sq.ft. There are a total of 410 units spread across 5 towers, providing ample options for home seekers.The project is registered under RERA ID: 41 of 2017, providing you with the assurance of a legally compliant and transparent transaction. Home loans are available from HDFC and Punjab National Bank, making it easier for you to finance your purchase.There are 410 units of 3, 4 BHK Apartments for sale in ATS Tourmaline, Sector 109, Gurgaon, spread across 5 towers.About the Builder - ATS Infrastructure LimitedATS Infrastructure Limited is a renowned real estate developer with a strong presence in the market. Established in 1998, the company has a proven track record of delivering high-quality projects that meet the expectations of homebuyers. With a focus on customer satisfaction and timely delivery, ATS Infrastructure Limited has earned the trust and loyalty of its customers.About the Locality - Sector 109, GurgaonSector 109 in Gurgaon is a prime residential locality with excellent connectivity and a host of amenities in the vicinity. The area is well-served by hospitals such as Jai Sai Ram Hospital, Hospital Manthan, and Nora Solomon Medicenter, ensuring that you have access to quality healthcare facilities. There are also several reputed schools in the area, including Gyaananda School, Euro International School, and Kangaroo Kids International Preschool. For shopping and entertainment, BNB Mall and Dealsin are nearby.The locality is conveniently located near the main highway, providing easy access to other parts of the city. Additionally, the presence of a metro station ensures hassle-free commuting for residents.Project AmenitiesATS Tourmaline offers a range of amenities that enhance your living experience. The project boasts spacious and luxurious properties, surrounded by peaceful surroundings. It is located just 0 km from the Delhi border, offering seamless connectivity. The project is also just a 10-minute drive from the LGI Airport and Dwarka Railway Station, making it convenient for frequent travelers.The amenities at ATS Tourmaline include a club house, multipurpose room, intercom, car parking, basketball court, amphitheater, tennis court, CCTV, video surveillance, and underground water tank. Other facilities include shopping facilities, squash court, badminton court, landscaping and tree planting, 24x7 water supply, utility shops, internet/Wi-Fi, library, business center, 24x7 security, sewage treatment plant, maintenance staff, spa/sauna/steam, party hall, and power backup.With its prime location, luxurious amenities, and reputable builder, ATS Tourmaline is the perfect choice for those seeking a dream home in Sector 109, Gurgaon. Don't miss out on this opportunity to experience a modern and comfortable lifestyle."...Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
+38
ATS Tourmaline Project Images
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/33
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/23
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House...+ More
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JI
Jain Infra Group
Locality Champion
1/50
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AJ
Arvind Ji
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Euro Internation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLibraryGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/22
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DA
Deepa Azad
1/28
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Bus Stop
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Corner PropertyFresh C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Ramesh Sharma
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 109

Sector 109,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.21 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Sector 109,Gurgaon
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sector 109,Gurgaon
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
15.04 L - 51.0 L
Sector 109,Gurgaon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.31 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Sector 109,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.26 Cr - 4.16 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 106,Gurgaon