Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohit Chhabra
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sobha International City
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manya
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AGAMJEET DANG
Owner
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rishi
Owner
1/18
1.24 km away
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0.1 k...+ More
Chander Parkash Rustagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1955 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
Manushivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 109, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Tourmaline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
2.25 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
11.48 Cr-26.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
2.21 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atharva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 109,Gurgaon
1.31 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB Expressway Towers
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
15.04 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
2.26 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.29 Cr-16.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kocoon
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
2.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109, Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown