More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

Flats for Sale in Raghopur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghopur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghopur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghopur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Raghopur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Raghopur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B (1590 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
Sobha International City (3153 sq.ft)
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
...Read more
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/20
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/28
0.79 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Corner Property...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/24
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/27
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghopur

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
TL
True Life Assets
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.39 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.71 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.74 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
0.65 km away
Resale
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/28
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/38
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 108, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Global Proptech
Locality Champion
1/24
1.4 km away
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
0.65 km away
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
0.65 km away
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
1.4 km away
Resale
Sobha International City
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Global Proptech
Locality Champion
1/26
1.42 km away
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
0.84 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi In...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.18 km away
Resale
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raghopur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/26
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Grocery Store2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/26
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
2071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
0.65 km away
New Booking
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/20
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Atharva
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
0.79 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
0.79 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/27
0.79 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/24
1.4 km away
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
R
Rohtash
1/21
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/32
0.79 km away
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raghopur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.92 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raghopur, Gurgaon

Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft