More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in New Palam Vihar, Sector 109, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Palam Vihar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Palam Vihar, Sector 109, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (168 sq.yd)
₹2.17 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (21600 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
...Read more
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.29 L/sq.yd
168 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
21600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More