Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Sobha International City
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/19
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/27
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
DP
Desire Propmart
1/19
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/17
Resale
Sobha International City
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.
Pankaj Tiwari
1/35
New Booking
Sobha International City
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/62

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/6

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.73 Cr - 6.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
ED
Experion Developers
1/20
1.11 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
ED
Experion Developers
1/24
1.11 km away

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹9.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018