More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Anand Garden, Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Garden? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Garden, Sector 105, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1008 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
...Read more
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopEarthquake Resist...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopCommunity HallClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago