Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Resale in Bestech Park View Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

23

Park View Residency is situated far from the city and in the heart of nature where one can relax and enjoy the most beautiful and breathtaking natural sceneries. The locality is gaining attention gradually and quite posh with all the modern facilities. The option to enjoy the conveniences and finest living conditions are also present here. The creators of this brilliant project have put a lot thought and planned everything properly before creating such a grand and majestic residential complex. The scope to enjoy the greenery and the peaceful ambience along with all the luxurious arrangements provided in each of the apartments make this place an ideal option for the buyers....Read more
Grocery Shop
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+25
Bestech Park View Residency Project Images
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Pal...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate G...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal ...+ More
AK
Amit Kumar Yadav
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/26
New Booking
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLibraryGolf CoursePhysically Disabled Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/32
New Booking
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramC...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway S...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Bestech Park View Residency, Gurgaon

Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharam Colony
6,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C 1
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C 2
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheetla Colony
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
4,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.22
10,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nihali Colony
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
6,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Garden
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft