0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 343

Flats for Sale in Bajghera, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DSRA Real Estate
+ 8 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/61
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 8.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.62 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.95 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.3 Cr - 11.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 7.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr - 13.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RO
Real One
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 13.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹4.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2733 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajghera

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.20 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
0.29 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
GR
Grow Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K - ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthqua...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
New Booking
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Bajghera

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.09k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationAmphitheatre  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/41
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLiftRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Poonam
1/26
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/25
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/15
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
New Booking
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationSwimming Pool2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishal
Play video
1/26
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashob...+ More
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Kashish Manor One
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
New Booking
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bajghera, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Candeo Grand Central 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bajghera, Gurgaon

13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft