Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shree Ganesh Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Reputed Builder

3, 4 BHK Apartments

Reputed presents a housing project located in Sector 56, Gurgaon. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including 24 X 7 Security, Power Backup, Maintenance Staff, Rain Water Harvesting. In Shree Ganesh Apartments, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector 56 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Paved Compound
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
+6
Shree Ganesh Apartments Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Ganesh Apartments)

ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 56

Sector 56,Gurgaon
4 BHK Apartment
6.5 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Sector 56,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
6.6 Cr - 8.45 Cr
Sector 56,Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
60 L - 60 L
Sector 56,Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
1.7 Cr - 2.06 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 62,Gurgaon
4.3 Cr-11.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
6.85 Cr-8.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Alura
Property
Sector 62,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Mount Ville Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
2.02 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devasya Bharat
Property
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 2,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidatocity Sky Palazzos