More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Dhani, Sector 72, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhani? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhani. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhani, Sector 72, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tata Primanti (2145 sq.ft)
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Sector 72, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Dhani, Sector 48
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
3.5 BHK Flat (1776 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Dhani, Sector 48
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
3.5 BHK Flat (2077 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
4 BHK Flat (2905 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Dhani, Sector 72
...Read more
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/23
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/20
Resale
Bestech Park View City 1
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/32
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mohan Associates
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.01 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.47 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.13 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 5 more
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/30
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RA
Rizin Advisory Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
2905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View City 1
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Roots Courtyard
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
S
SANJEET
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Roots Courtyard
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/31
Verified
Resale
Vipul Tatvam Villas
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.75k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 4 more
SB
Sameer Bansal
1/17
Resale
Bestech Park View City 1
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
UH
Ultimate Homes
1/17
Resale
Bestech Park View City 1
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 28
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PA
Paras Associates
1/32
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/32
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/26
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/28
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/29
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Regentway1
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalLift
P
Poonam
1/24
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dhani, Gurgaon

12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhani, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
4.71 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riseonic Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
76.31 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-3.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BNB Nature Valley
Residential Plots
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.24 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.99 Cr-7.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhani, Gurgaon

Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality