Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Dhani, Sector 72, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dhani)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 8000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BI
Brand I Realty
1/36
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
Radiance Realtors
1/33
2.1 kms away
₹16.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Radiance Realtors
1/31
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
0.95 kmfrom
₹7.9 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Trump Tower 2
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sector 69, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
1.34 kmfrom
₹7.79 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Elan The Statement
Elan Group Builders
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
5.41 kmfrom
₹6.44 Cr - 17.71 Cr
Silverglades Legacy
Silverglades Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 63, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹9.66 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹17.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
5145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPhysically Disabled FriendlySmoke Detector
Sonu
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to Park Hosp...+ More
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1578 - 3156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
CP
Central Park
1/13
2.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹15.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹23.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 5426 - 8750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16
2.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 6500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.43 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Dhani

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller + 2 more
SG
SS Group
1/20
3.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
V
Vatika
1/106
7.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82A

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 6.31 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.53 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.03 Cr - 9.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 5195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Nishit Sachdeva
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 6.4 kmBarbe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhani, Gurgaon

Sector 72A
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhani, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 63,Gurgaon
6.44 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
4.88 Cr-9.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhani, Gurgaon

Sector 48
14 people rated this locality