Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Krrish The Eiffel

Sort by:
Relevance
KT
by Krrish Group

5 BHK Apartment

14

3 Acres

The Eiffel is created by a number of professionals having the same ideology which is luxury at its best. The high rise is jaw dropping with impeccable detail as well as design. The amazing complex is such that you would want to settle down and think about the amazing lifestyle that it has to offer to you and your loved ones. The feeling of ecstasy which encases you the moment you step into the complex alone is to convince you that it is the house of your dreams. It gives you the perfect concordance of continuing with a convenient lifestyle but at the same time living like a royal. The space comes with a serene and tranquil atmosphere which is sure to calm you down the minute you walk in The Eiffel....Read more
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
Krrish The Eiffel Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krrish The Eiffel)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 4 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/9
0.2 km away
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/13
0.3 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPark FacingPower BackupVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Krrish The Eiffel, Gurgaon

Block F
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 3
13,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
14,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
13,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
13,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%