More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in IFFCO Colony, Sector 17, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IFFCO Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IFFCO Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IFFCO Colony, Sector 17, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2034 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
IFFCO Colony, Sector 17
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3650 sq.ft)
₹5.15 Cr
Block A, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block A, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1944 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2844 sq.ft)
₹4.64 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1637 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Indian Airlines Pilots Society, Sushant Lok Phase 1
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (7000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
...Read more
WP
Wheels Properties
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.96k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. PBN Public School- 0.5 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 4.3 kmB...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/15
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFresh ConstructionClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AO
A One Properties
1/17
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Suncity Essel Towers
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around IFFCO Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
2.44 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
2.63 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
6.61 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/15
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/15
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFresh ConstructionClose to CyberHubGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopLiftFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/15
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to CyberHubLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/5
0.56 km away
Resale
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. PBN Public School- 2.4 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Cho...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around IFFCO Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
0.54 km away
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionClose to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/16
1.28 km away
Resale
Unitech Heritage City
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to MG Road Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/10
0.54 km away
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Suncity Essel Towers
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
0.54 km away
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/21
1.02 km away
New Booking
Suncity Essel Towers
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk Metro Station (B) Bus StopLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
0.54 km away
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in GurugramClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around IFFCO Colony, Gurgaon

4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukhrali
10 people rated this locality
4.06
4,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around IFFCO Colony, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in HCBS Glen Wood
Residential Plots
Jhajjarrural,Jhajjar
99.99 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa