More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 13? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 13. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
Residential Plot (4100 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Prem Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Prem Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
...Read more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
Sanjay Gram
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Yogi
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Iffco Cho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.89 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.74 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.85 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/7
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DE
Deblina Estate
Play video
1/11
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Praveen Singh
Locality Champion
1/20
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Sagar Homes
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to MGF Metropolita...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/8
0.69 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
0.69 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/8
0.69 km away
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Ac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/7
0.69 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
Updated
4w ago
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
WP
Wheels Properties
1/18
1.44 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/2
0.7 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 13, Gurgaon

Rajiv Nagar
12,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of  Vasant Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Builder Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Heights
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Gram
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singha Enclave
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar