0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to HospitalLift
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
Sanjay Gram
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, GurgaonLift24*7 Security
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, GurgaonFresh Construction
Sahil
1/3
New Booking
Sanjay Gram
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 20 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 1350000
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
20 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32nd Avenu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
YUVAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMiracles Mediclinic Sec 14, Gurugram- 1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 6.2 km3...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kangna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft