Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 13? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13
...Read more
T K Malhotra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 601 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32...+ More
Updated
1d ago