More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16)

BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
P
PropXperties
+ 6 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JP
Just Plan
+ 8 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
4.12 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.33 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
5.59 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy ...+ More
AG
Anshul Gupta
1/8
0.6 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
0.7 km away
Verified
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.3 kmMiracles Mediclinic Sec 14, Gurugram- 1.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue-...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropol...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/6
0.8 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
0.8 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
0.8 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
0.8 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
0.8 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
0.8 km away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
0.8 km away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
5283 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika One On One
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
86.67 L-86.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Athena
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-77.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Unihomes 1
Property
Sector 16,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika One On One Phase 1
Property
Chander Nagar, Sector 16,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Palm Court
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41