More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Harjan Basti, Sector 17, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harjan Basti? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harjan Basti)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/5
0.7 km away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. PBN Public School- 2.4 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro...+ More
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
0.9 km away
Verified
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.3 kmMiracles Mediclinic Sec 14, Gurugram- 1.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harjan Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.01 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
4.02 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
1.94 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
AG
Anshul Gupta
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- ...+ More
G
Gupta.vinay74
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R.Mangalam World School- 0.6 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Stat...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gu...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best Sc...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7 Security...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Harjan Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Harjan Basti, Gurgaon

Sector 17B
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17A
14,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IFFCO Colony
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harjan Basti, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2