0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 457

Flats for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/12
Resale
Parkview Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Comm...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Pareena Mi Casa
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 68, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
1.42 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
1.84 kmfrom
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 58, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area  ...+ More
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Pareena Mi Casa
by Pareena Infrastructure Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 68, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 58, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
4005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGol...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/11
Resale
CGHS Gail Society
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXUS HOMES
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Unicosmos SchoolClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vigyan Vihar
13,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rail Vihar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
12,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Gail Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devinder Vihar
Property
Sector 56,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Park Royal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.59 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Executive Floors
3 BHK Villa
Sector 56,Gurgaon
36.88 L-36.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Technical Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-2.09 Cr