Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Resale properties in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/36
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.95k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹8.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.09k/sq.ft
4020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
K
Kunal
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/23
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/41
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/16
Resale
Paras Square
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to WorldMark GurgaonLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/17
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.57 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.22 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.24 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.79k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
3645 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.48k/sq.ft
3395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to WorldMark Gurgaon24*7 SecurityClub House
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/19
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
RI
Reias India
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DL
Dice Landbase
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
A
Ajju
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 59, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddhanthpromoter
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.78k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajju
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingCorner Property
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.34k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AA
Asset Architect
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.44k/sq.ft
2594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PARVEEN
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
P
PARVEEN
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/23
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Raisina Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.5 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.85 Cr-8.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 59,Gurgaon
84.33 L-87.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S The Aurrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Square
1, 2 BHK Serviced Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-8.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crescent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.66 Cr-7.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paras Floret
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Floret Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year