Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
ID
IREO Developers
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 59

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 59)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
ID
IREO Developers
1/16
1.4 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 58

4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.63 Cr - 24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹34.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4600 - 11000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ID
IREO Developers
1/11
4.1 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

3.5 BHK Flat
₹9.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4786 - 6389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31
4.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.22 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
3.45 kmfrom
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
4.68 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
SL
Sky Land Make Your Home
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹658.0/sq.ftSizes: 16146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SG
SS Group
1/20
5.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Raisina Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹4.5 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹4.85 Cr-8.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹84.33 L-87.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S The Aurrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹5.05 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Square
1, 2 BHK Serviced Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹1.26 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹5.05 Cr-8.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crescent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹4.66 Cr-7.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paras Floret
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹1.98 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Floret Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹1.98 Cr-3.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sector 58
₹24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
₹14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
₹14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 60
₹17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year