Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

3 BHK for sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 59? Choose from 62+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 59. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Crescent (1079 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
Mahindra Luminare (1535 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
Conscient Hines Elevate (2095 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 6 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2407 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2985 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2624 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2985 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 59

2 BHK Flat
₹4.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.46 Cr - 6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.41 Cr - 7.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
1d ago
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.93 Cr - 12.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.88 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹14.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
2407 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/36
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.95k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Aroma Realty
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Crescent
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/33
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
2624 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.22 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.24 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
CP
Crust Propmart
1/23
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/41
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/17
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.79k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
3645 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/19
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClub House24*7 Security
RI
Reias India
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 59, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community...+ More
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.34k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AA
Asset Architect
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.44k/sq.ft
2594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
SUMIT CHOUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Luminare
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/23
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/29
Resale
Tata Raisina Residency
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/31
Resale
Tata Raisina Residency
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Raisina Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.5 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.85 Cr-8.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 59,Gurgaon
84.33 L-87.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S The Aurrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Square
1, 2 BHK Serviced Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-8.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crescent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
4.66 Cr-7.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paras Floret
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Floret Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year