Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/2
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.3 k...+ More
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/2
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
10998 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
New Booking
₹7.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
21996 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
2.04 kmfrom
₹4.82 Cr
Birla Navya Drisha 1B Plot
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Kadarpur, Gurgaon
HS
Homz Solutions
Seller
PB
Paras Builtech
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

792 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
940 sq.ft Plot
₹2.35 Cr
982 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹3.11 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027