Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CV
Czarr Villas Private Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 61

857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 61)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
RI
Reias India
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.4 k...+ More
RI
Reias India
1/22
1.1 kms away
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88 L/sq.mt
226 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 5.1 kmShriram Dhaba...+ More
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 2.2 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 k...+ More
SR
Svp Realtors
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to HospitalClose to Mall
GG
Gupta G Properties
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.6 k...+ More
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.6 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 k...+ More
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
427 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Simran Siddle
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.24 L/sq.mt
222 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.1 kmLemon Tree Ho...+ More
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.yd
411 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Simran Siddle
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.02 L/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.61 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nangli Umarpur
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year