Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in MG Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
1022 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmGuru Drona...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹12.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HB
HUDA Builder
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sarhol

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2008
Net Ram R Verma
160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 28, Gurgaon
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago