Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in MG Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MG Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 7
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 7
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of GC DLF Independent Premium Floors
1.36 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 6.0 Cr
GC DLF Independent Premium Floors
GC Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/34
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/23
New Booking
DLF City Phase 1
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around MG Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
by Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 7
₹3.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 7
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Agent
GR
Gurgaon Rentals
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector-29 Police Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around MG Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Gurugram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MG Road, Gurgaon

Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year