Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 61

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 61)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.94 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Presidia
0.61 kmfrom
₹5.77 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Pioneer Presidia
Pioneer Urban
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 1 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
+ 1 more
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 2955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Orchard
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
1.82 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangli Umarpur