Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 55, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Vohra Estate
1/11

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 55

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GH
GC Homes
1/19

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 55

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PP
Property Perception
1/8

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 56

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 55

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007
ZP
Zion Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 55

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2010
RG
Real Gold Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Sushant Lok II

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 55

4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.97 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
1.20 kmfrom
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
1.58 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 58, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
CG
CGHS Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 55

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Silver Leaf Society

2 BHK Flat in Sector 55

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Progressive Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Sector 55

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Sector 55

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 55)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
by Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 60

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 55, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Parth
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Progressive Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 55,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Karam Hi Dharam Apartment
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zion Brothers Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 55,Gurgaon
1.99 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Royale Residency Floors
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GC Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 55,Gurgaon