0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Sector 55, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Real Sushant Lok II
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Pulkit
1/5
Resale
CGHS Karam Hi Dharam Apartment
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
2.31 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
4.04 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBS Luxury Builder Floors
4.31 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.58 Cr
CBS Luxury Builder Floors
CBS Developer
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 63, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Zion Brothers Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IL
Investors Landbase
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopNatural LightHigh CeilingRecently Renovated...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Zion Brothers Apartment
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
CGHS Parth
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OR
Opaks Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.78 Cr
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
by Anant Raj Limited
3 BHK Flat
Sector 63, Gurgaon
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Swaraj Homes Siddhi Vinayak Apartments
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
OR
Opaks Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
RS
Rakesh Shukla
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
Ansal Royale Residency Floors
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
S
Sushil
1/8
Resale
Real Sushant Lok II
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
Sushil
1/9
Resale
Real Sushant Lok II
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 55, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Parth
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Progressive Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 55,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Karam Hi Dharam Apartment
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zion Brothers Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 55,Gurgaon
1.99 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Royale Residency Floors
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GC Ultra Premium Luxurious Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 55,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 16
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 55,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagavi Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 55,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Apartments
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Vastu Apartment
Property
Sector 55,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 55, Gurgaon

Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baliawas
21,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56