Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 55, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 55? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55. Choose from 10+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Sector 55. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 55, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
9 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹12.6 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
12 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹11.75 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
9 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
10 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
8 BHK Independent House (2799 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
Sector 55, Gurgaon
...Read more
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/13
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹12.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/8
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationBachelor Friendly
JC
Jatinder Chauhan
1/13
Resale
Swaraj Homes Vastu Apartment
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopBachelor FriendlyGolf CourseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Rajiv Maithani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 270000000
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Taneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2799 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 102500000
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.62k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Kapil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 26500000
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 km