Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/23
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community...+ More
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SC
SUMIT CHOUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
2.56 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
2.44 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Extension Luxury
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount Extension Luxury
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/29
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MS Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago