Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Ashok Estate
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Amara
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
1.14 kmfrom
₹5.25 Cr
Adani Samsara Ivana
Adani Realty
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Extension Luxury
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount Extension Luxury
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 63, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount CBS Exclusive Floors
by Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Extension Luxury
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Paramount Extension Luxury
by Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Paramount Luxury Floor 63A
by Paramount Associates
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kadarpur, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-6.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Arya
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 60,Gurgaon
7.21 Cr-9.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangli Umarpur
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 64
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year